Filters

Property Type
State
City
Reserve Sale Price
Auction Status
↺ Reset
Showing 49 properties
Sort by:
Residential Flat 448
PROPERTY
Residential Flat
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
"ALL THAT PIECE AND PARCEL OF LAND HAVING AN EXTENT OF 02.43 ARES IN RE. S. NO.11/9, IN BLOCK NO.46 IN S. NO.1423/7/2, TOGETHER WITH BUILDING SITUATED THEREIN, ALONG WITH RIGHT OF WAY COMPRISED IN VILLAGE-MUDAKKAL, TALUK-CHIRAYINKEEZHU, ATTINGAL, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM -695132, KERALA AND IS BOUNDED ON: EAST : PROPERTY OF BIJUKUMAR WEST : PROPERTY OF ASUMABEEVI NORTH : PROPERTY OF RAVIKUMAR SOUTH : PRIVATE ROAD & BALANCE PROPERTY OF SELLERS"
2,610.00 Sq. Ft.
Borrower: MANJITH R.S
Auction Date 08 June 2026 | 05:00
18 Days Remaining
EMD Last Date 07 June 2026
Reserve Sale Price
₹22,00,000
EMD: ₹2,20,000
EMD by 09 June 2026
Residential Flat 532
PROPERTY
Residential Flat
Raigad, Maharashtra
FLAT NO. 202, 2ND FLOOR, SAURABH CHSL, DEV ALI, DEV ALI ROAD, NEAR GANESH MANDIR, CTS NO. 66, PEN, DIST. RAIGAD- 402107, MAHARASHTRA.
717.00 Sq. Ft.
Borrower: SWAPNIL BHAGWAN VIRKAR
Auction Date 08 June 2026 | 05:00
18 Days Remaining
EMD Last Date 07 June 2026
Reserve Sale Price
₹16,29,000
EMD: ₹1,62,900
EMD by 09 June 2026
Residential Flat 762
PROPERTY
Residential Flat
Kolkata, West Bengal
Flat No.A, Ground Floor, Block-B, Mira Gardens, Mouza Udayrajpur, Comprised In C.S. & R.S. Dag Nos. ,999 (P), 999/1488 & 998 Under C.S. & R.S. Khatian Nos. 461 & 603, J.L. No. 43, Being Municipal Holdi,Madhyamgram Municipality, Under P.S. Barasat, In The District Of North 24 Parganas- 700129.
900.00 Sq. Ft.
Property Image Scan QR Code To Download.
Borrower: Seema Badola
Auction Date 10 June 2026 |
20 Days Remaining
EMD Last Date 09 June 2026
Reserve Sale Price
₹22,50,000
EMD: ₹2,25,000
EMD by 11 June 2026
Residential Flat 757
PROPERTY
Residential Flat
Hooghly, West Bengal
Flat No E-1, Fourth Floor, Mannata Apartment,No 194, Cs Mukherjee Street, Konnagar,West Bengal 712235
876.00 Sq. Ft.
Property Image Scan QR Code To Download.
Borrower: Niloy Chakraborty
Auction Date 10 June 2026 |
20 Days Remaining
EMD Last Date 09 June 2026
Reserve Sale Price
₹20,90,000
EMD: ₹2,09,000
EMD by 11 June 2026
Residential Flat 30
PROPERTY
Residential Flat
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
FLAT NO. C/UH – 238, HAVING SUPER AREA OF 585 SQUARE FEET ON 2ND FLOOR, IN TOWER – C, IN THE RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX KNOWN AS “URBAN HOMES – 1”, SITUATED IN VILLAGE SHAHPUR BAMHETA, PRAGNA DASANA, NATIONAL HIGHWAY – 24, TEHSIL AND DISTRICT GHAZIABAD – 201302, UTTAR PRADESH.
585.00 Sq. Ft.
Borrower: NARESH KUMAR
Auction Date 22 June 2026 | 05:00
32 Days Remaining
EMD Last Date 21 June 2026
Reserve Sale Price
₹29,00,000
EMD: ₹2,90,000
EMD by 23 June 2026
Residential Flat 538
PROPERTY
Residential Flat
Thane, Maharashtra
FLAT NO 502, ON THE 5TH FLOOR, IN THE WING ‘A’ OF THE BUILDING KNOWN AS “SATYAM HARMONY CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY LIMITED), CONSTRUCTED ON THE PLOT NO. 66, IN SECTOR NO. 8A, AIROLI, G.E.S NAVI MUMBAI -400708, ADMEASURING 90.645 + 4.500 (TERRACE) SQ. MTRS. BUILT-UP AREA PLUS PROPORTIONATE SHARE IN COMMON PASSAGES, STAIRCASE, WALLS, LOFTS, COMMON OPEN TERRACE AND THE UNDIVIDED INTEREST IN THE COMMON AREAS AND FACILITIES IN THE BUILDING, TALUKA AND DISTRICT THANE, NAVI MUMBAI- 400708, MAHARASHTRA.
1,022.00 Sq. Ft.
Borrower: SARIKA SANTOSH BHANUSE
Auction Date 22 June 2026 | 05:00
32 Days Remaining
EMD Last Date 21 June 2026
Reserve Sale Price
₹2,21,00,000
EMD: ₹22,10,000
EMD by 23 June 2026
Residential Flat 410
PROPERTY
Residential Flat
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
"RESIDENTIAL UNIT/FLAT NO.C-203 (SUPER BUILT UP AREA 1276 SQ. FT.), TYPE-C ON 1ST FLOOR IN DEL PRADO APARTMENT, ALONGWITH PROPORTIONATE UNDIVIDED SHARE OF LAND TO AN EXTENT OF 1/12TH SHARE i.e. 358.33 SQ. FT. IN THE ALL THAT PIECE AND PARCEL OF THE WHOLE LAND MEASURING IN ALL 4300 SQ. FT. OF LAND NOW FALLING UNDER THE NEWLY FORMED BRUHAT BANGALORE MAHANAGARA PALIKA w.e.f 16-01-2007 (EARLIER CMC, BOMMANAHALLI) BEARING OLD HOUSE LIST KHATHA NO.-123/170/2, PLOT NO.-8, SITUATED IN SHINAVAGALU BAGUR HOBLI, BANGALORE SOUTH TALUK AND NOW UNDER BANGALORE MAHANAGARA PALIKA BEARING NEW NO.-18, STAG EXTENSION, BANGALORE WARD NO.-68, EGIPURA BEARING KHATHA NO. BMP/REV/2006-07/KC/175451, PID NO.-68-9-18/5A, BANGALORE-560068, KARNATAKA, ALONG WITH ONE COVERED CAR PARKING SPACE IN THE STILT FLOOR . THE SAID LAND IS BOUNDED AS UNDER:- EAST : PLOT NO.-7 & MEASURING ON THAT SIDE 85 FEET WEST : PLOT NO.-9 & MEASURING ON THAT SIDE 87 FEET NORTH : PRIVATE PROPERTY & MEASURING ON THAT SIDE 50 FEET SOUTH : ROAD & MEASURING ON THAT SIDE 50 FEET"
1,276.00 Sq. Ft.
Borrower: N RAHAMATULLAH KHAN
Auction Date 22 June 2026 | 05:00 to 06:00 PM
32 Days Remaining
EMD Last Date 21 June 2026
Reserve Sale Price
₹75,00,000
EMD: ₹7,50,000
EMD by 23 June 2026
Residential Flat 367
PROPERTY
Residential Flat
Rajkot, Gujarat
SURVEY NO. 259/P, T.P NO. 6, F.P NO. 84, R.S NO. 259/P, DEVPARA, NR. DEVPARA SAK MARKET, NR.NILKANTH CINEMA, KOTHARIYA ROAD, RAJKOT, GUJARAT – 360002.
788.00 Sq. Ft.
Borrower: BHANDERI RAJENDRA R (SATYAM STEEL)
Auction Date 22 June 2026 | 05:00 to 06:00 PM
32 Days Remaining
EMD Last Date 21 June 2026
Reserve Sale Price
₹36,75,000
EMD: ₹3,67,500
EMD by 23 June 2026
Residential Flat 341
PROPERTY
Residential Flat
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
"FLAT NO. L-501, ADMEASURING 44.43 SQ.MTS. OF BUILTUP AREA ON 5th FLOOR, SITUATED IN RESIDENTIAL SCHEME “SARJAN”, ALONG WITH UNDIVIDED SHARE OF LAND 32.949 SQ. MTS, IN THE PROPERTY LYING AT REGISTRATION DISTRICT AHMEDABAD, SUB DISTRICT AND TALUKA SANAND OF MOUJE GAM CHANGODAR SIM, BLOCK NO.256 PAIKI B, HECTARE AARE SQ. MTS. 0-80-14 I.E. 8014 SQ. MTS. FLAT L-501 IS BOUNDED AS FOLLOWS. EAST : FLAT NO. L-504 WEST : VOLLEYBALL COURT NORTH : FLAT NO. L-502 SOUTH : SOCIETY ROAD."
478.00 Sq. Ft.
Borrower: CHETANSINH V RATHOD
Auction Date 22 June 2026 | 05:00 to 06:00 PM
32 Days Remaining
EMD Last Date 21 June 2026
Reserve Sale Price
₹14,00,000
EMD: ₹1,40,000
EMD by 23 June 2026

I Am Interested

Residential Flat — Pune, Maharashtra

1
Your Details
2
OTP Verification
Self
Broker / Agent
Newspaper
Others
OTP sent to +91 98765 43210
Enter the 6-digit code below
Didn't receive? Resend OTP

OTP verified successfully.

Your interest in this property. Our representative will get in touch with you shortly.

Enquiry
Enquire Now
Drop us an email for enquire on wholesale and retail information, and to stay updated.